Velkoobchodní ceny v českých korunách
MěnaNákupProdej
flaga GBPVelká Británie libraGBP28.900129.8507
flaga CHF88 série švýcarského frankuCHF822.783423.1620
flaga AUDAustrálie dolarAUD13.664415.3676
flaga ATSRakousko schillingATS1.29071.6031
flaga BEFBelgie frankBEF0.44890.5307
flaga DKKDánsko korunaDKK2.91813.0404
flaga HRKChorvatsko kunaHRK2.35693.2615
flaga EEKEstonsko korunaEEK1.14481.6031
flaga NLGNizozemsko guldenNLG3.647610.7794
flaga HKDHong Kong dolarHKD2.02022.6258
flaga IEPIrsko libraIEP28.058429.2980
flaga JPYJaponsko jenJPY0.13750.1990
flaga CADKanadský dolarCAD15.011216.8601
flaga LTLLitva litasLTL5.30306.2465
flaga LUFLucembursko frankLUF0.44890.5252
flaga LVLLotyšsko latLVL25.925930.2930
flaga DEMNěmecko markaDEM11.223312.1614
flaga NOKNorsko korunaNOK2.39622.5152
flaga NZDNový Zéland dolarNZD10.662214.5384
flaga PTEPortugalsko escudoPTE0.08980.1067
flaga SKKSlovensko korunaSKK0.61170.7186
flaga SITSlovinsko tolarSIT0.07410.0995
flaga CHFŠvýcarsko frankCHF22.783423.3831
flaga HUFMaďarsko forintHUF0.05160.0608
flaga IMPOstrov Man libraIMP28.058429.4914
flaga SCPSkotsko libraSCP28.956229.5744
flaga JEPJersey libraJEP28.058429.5744
flaga GGPGuernsey libraGGP28.058429.5744
Maloobchodní ceny v českých korunách
MěnaNákupProdej
Velká Británie libraGBP22.688629.7849
8 série švýcarského frankuCHF821.951223.1109
Austrálie dolarAUD11.344315.4440
Rakousko schillingATS1.24791.6547
Belgie frankBEF0.44810.5350
Dánsko korunaDKK2.49573.0888
Chorvatsko kunaHRK2.32563.3094
Estonsko korunaEEK1.02101.6547
Nizozemsko guldenNLG3.630211.0314
Hong Kong dolarHKD1.98532.6475
Irsko libraIEP25.865029.2333
Japonsko jenJPY0.13610.2096
Kanadský dolarCAD12.478716.9884
Litva litasLTL4.25416.3431
Lucembursko frankLUF0.44810.5295
Lotyšsko latLVL26.091930.3365
Německo markaDEM9.710713.2377
Norsko korunaNOK2.26892.5097
Nový Zéland dolarNZD10.663614.6167
Portugalsko escudoPTE0.09020.1076
Slovensko korunaSKK0.61260.7281
Slovinsko tolarSIT0.07370.1103
Švýcarsko frankCHF21.639323.3867
Maďarsko forintHUF0.05100.0717
Ostrov Man libraIMP24.957529.5091
Skotsko libraSCP28.360729.5091
Jersey libraJEP24.957529.5091
Guernsey libraGGP28.360729.5091